Liste des cercles - LBF

 Version imprimable

NomComité - Correspondant
Nom - 
13 ClésB28 081 61 16 17Michel MEHAGNOUL
23 ValléesH26 064 664 240Pierre DELVAULX
3ArgayonB29 067 21 85 70Marc LEFEBVRE
4Atelier L.L.N.B21 02 345 91 99
 0477 984 650
Jean MAES
5B.C. MonsH18 065 354 367Serge D'AGOSTINO
6B.C.O.B.B246 02 770 00 66Nicole DEGREVE
7BasiliqueB24 0479 903 779Réginald DELACROIX
8BeauvechainB6 010 88 80 19Freddy FROYEN
9BercuitB12 010 84 15 01
 0475 87 07 11
Serge LOUIS
10BNPPFB26 02 509 73 00
 0478 621 282
André STOOP
11C.B. WSLB32 0476 553 345
 0476 553 345
Philippe TAYMANS
12CBMSH27 0496 051 225Michèle VUYTS
13CBUEB24 02 657 31 92
 0486 638 895
Michel DE CLERCQ
14Cercle PrivéB9 02 375 7620Erik HEYNDRICKX
15Cercle-PerronL301 04 252 1816
 0486 270 172
Philippe CAPUTO
16ChaletB0 02 770 00 66
 0476 418 688
Guy VAN MIDDELEM
17CharleroiH84 071 437 626Dominique LAMBRECHTS
18Charles-QuintB26 0475 773 784Patrick ROSIER
19Chaudfont.L38 04 367 0843Pierre HUBIN
20ElectrabelB13 02 767 81 39Jean DELEVAL
21Espace-Pontia BCL44Marie-Françoise STAS
22FayenboisL66 04 365 6007Georges FASTREZ
23FontainebleauB21 02 354 58 18Edwige GRASSER
24Het HofkeL6 011 682 792
 0477 504 834
Luc BEX
25HirondelleB18 02 468 05 73
 0479 273 191
Jeannine LOWY
26HornuH11 065 871 006
 0474 258 825
Antonio FILECCIA
27I.C. BridgeB16 0475 278 150Robert GOETHALS
28La DyleB15 010 45 81 03
 0476 471 838
Joseph VARGA
29LéopoldB16 02 344 01 74
 0486 135 595
Patrick GILLES
30LovervalH73 071 43 76 55Jacques DEGUELLE
31M. B.C.L0 04 371 4916
 04764642916
Willy PLUMIER
32MAINSB6 02 351 38 75
 0475 76 42 50
Bertrand MARESCHAL
33MarcheH18 086 212 615
 0479 560 008
Michel MATHIEU
34MontjoieB10 02 345 22 68
 0476 25 50 21
Claudine GOFFIN
35NamurH91 0495 930 291Ariane de WASSEIGE
36NeupréL8 085 511 006POL DECKERS
37OréeB0 02 770 00 66
 0476 461 142
Nicole DEGREVE
38PARCB23 010 60 03 56
 0479 52 67 86
Nathalie ANEZO
39ParilasneB10 02 633 33 78Nicole MEVISSE
40PhenixB79 02 374 05 89
 0479 214 865
Lydia WILDIERS
41PrimeroseB16 02 478 36 40
 0475 552 276
Christian VANDEN CRUYCE
42RTCLL18 04 365 1491Dany DELNAYE
43SmohainB182 02 633 29 81André ANSOTTE
44SPABRIDGEL23 087 793 250Jean-Marie BOUHON
45ST HubertB1 Dani 0484 758 622
 Christiane 0478 30 79 70
Jacques DEHAES
46TotalB9 02 767 3646Georges ELSKENS
47TournaiH18 069 223 735Joel MASQUELIER
48U.A.EB69 CLUB HOUSE : 02 375 28 40
 0474 92 61 92
Dominique STUYCK
49U.V.B.C.B67 0475 552 276Christian VANDEN CRUYCE
50UMAL25 04 222 0759Maurice DAMSEAUX
51V.O.B.C.B64 0478 83 16 07
 0475 773 784
Alain RAMBOUX
52VerviersL39SERGE NORGA
53WaremmeL25Pierre HENIN
54WaterlooB7 02 633 18 50Anna-Maria SAYDE
55WavreB24 010 41 09 00Christiane VERELST