HAIWAI 1

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Etienne Achten02606412
Ludo ACHTEN0260654
Luc Bex01651811
Ivo Jacobs01454210
Roger Kenens01751410
Marc THIRIFAYS0725295

Cartes de convention

Luc BexEtienne Achten
Ivo JacobsRoger Kenens