Liste des membres de la LBF

                                              Synchronisation

AdhérentN° licenceCercle
AASS Paul009255
ABADJIAN Sonia070855CBUE
ABBELOOS Françoise002984Smohain
ABBELOOS Jean000201
ABEELS Victor007092Smohain
ABEND Charles071221B (Comité)
ABEND Nadine071222B (Comité)
ABRAHAM Camille008296H (Comité)
ABRAMOWICZ Charles007803B (Comité)
ABSIL Michel003733Smohain
Achten Etienne026064HAIWAI
ACKERMANS Evelyne006560B (Comité)
ADAM François004301L (Comité)
ADAM Gerard008056
ADAM José071410H (Comité)
ADAM Maurice008057
ADAM Maurice009171
ADAMANTIADIS Frangolus071026Namur
ADAN Claude007763BNPPF
ADAN Pierre006076B.C.O.B.
ADANT Pierre071334
ADANT MICCOLI Chantal009658B.C.O.B.
ADHIKARI Mohit072356UMA
ADJADJ Michèle007796B (Comité)
ADLER Andrée006306B (Comité)
ADRIAANSEN J.C.c/o .c/o MOTTE006164B (Comité)
ADRIAENS Félix071147B (Comité)
ADRIAENS Paul000203B (Comité)
ADRIAENS-FAUTRAD Monique000202B (Comité)
ADRIEN Yves009419
AEBY Catherine070621B (Comité)
AELVOET Maria003166B (Comité)
AENDEKERK Marie-Laure008343Cercle-Perron
AGNEESSENS Jean-Pierre070105H (Comité)
AGNEESSENS Nancy071187B (Comité)
AHRENDT-PEDERSEN Inge006094B (Comité)
AHRENT-PEDERSEN Inge070174B (Comité)
AIGRET Marjam005208H (Comité)
AIZPURUA Soledad070500B (Comité)
AJZENBERG Michel003681B (Comité)
AKSAKOW Colette009235
AKSELROD David010130
AKST Bernard006888B (Comité)
ALADJAN Sonia003598B (Comité)
ALAERTS Fabrice009401B (Comité)
ALAERTS Marie-Christine009402B (Comité)
ALALOUF Renée007733B (Comité)
ALALOUF Sylvain007732B (Comité)
ALARD Serge071179PARC
ALBANI Alessandro006829Wavre
ALBANI Bénédicte008366B.C.O.B.
ALBERT Arthur007045B (Comité)
ALBERT Dominique008974PAWO
ALBERT Dorothea004558L (Comité)
ALDENHOFF ANNE072129Chaudfont.
ALDENHOFF Annie008430Chaudfont.
ALDENHOFF Annie071573Chaudfont.
ALEXANDRE Cécile071577
ALEXANDRE Michel009292
ALEXIS Angèle006263B (Comité)
ALFIERI ANAIS072607Cercle-Perron
ALIER Clara070407B (Comité)
ALLAN Caroline070408B (Comité)
ALLARD Guy070094Charleroi
ALLARD Loulette009638
ALLARD Paul004101
ALLIK Mihkel072538Loverval
ALLOIN Jacques000211
ALPHONSE Alain008299Hornu
ALTAN Nicole007116B (Comité)
ALTAN Özer007108B (Comité)
ALTENLOH Jacques003683B (Comité)
ALTHERR Hans006450B (Comité)
AMAND Théodore000214B (Comité)
AMAND Yolande070466PAWO
AMAND de MENDIETA - HERRY Véronique070182B.C.O.B.
AMELOT Nicole003735
AMELOT Sylvianne071523Smohain
AMEZIANE Damien071862B.C.O.B.
AMIABLE Marie-Anne004439L (Comité)
Amiable Poussette071609
Amiable Poussette071630Cercle Liège
AMINE Marie-Anne002132B (Comité)
AMOND Denis009938H (Comité)
AMORISON Marcel000215B (Comité)
AMSEL Alon023594B (Comité)
ANCIA Jacques004418Fayenbois
ANCIAUX DANIELLE072152Cercle-Perron
ANCIAUX Jean-Claude071161Waterloo
ANCIAUX Lionel006720B (Comité)
ANCIAUX Marcel005465H (Comité)
ANCIAUX Maxime071321Cercle Liège
ANCIAUX Michel,006525B (Comité)
ANCIAUX Monique008891Fayenbois
ANCION Bernard007848Cercle-Perron
ANCION Danielle004595L (Comité)
ANCION Maria004681L (Comité)
ANCION Monique006003B (Comité)
ANCION Myriam004585L (Comité)
ANDERSON Cigi002393B (Comité)
ANDERSSON Petteri007905
ANDRE Bernard001613H (Comité)
ANDRE Jacqueline009784
ANDRE Jean009326L (Comité)
ANDRE Jean-Pierre005733H (Comité)
ANDRE Julie070130Cercle Liège
ANDRE Paul008503
ANDRE Philippe071524Smohain
ANDRE Pierre070526L (Comité)
ANDRE Pol070204B (Comité)
ANDRE Simone071017
André Suzanne071621Cercle Liège
ANDRE Yves070467B (Comité)
ANDRE-DUMONT Michèle009649Smohain
ANDRES Petra008967B (Comité)
ANDRIEN Yves008521Chaudfont.
ANDRIES Claudine007534
ANDRIES Nadine072558PARC
ANDRIES René002867B (Comité)
ANDROUS Eric002331I.C. Bridge
ANDRY-DELORY Brigitte004148Charles-Quint
ANEZO Nathalie006219PARC
ANGELINI Letizia009345UAE
ANGERHAUSEN Raymond000224B (Comité)
ANNOYE Arlette006700B (Comité)
ANSELOT Suzanne070329B.C.O.B.
ANSIEAUX Christiane071786Smohain
ANSLOT Bernadette070622B (Comité)
ANSLOT Pierre070336B (Comité)
ANSOTTE André002872Smohain
ANSOULT Alain000207B (Comité)
ANSPACH Francine007329
ANTHOINE Franz070947H (Comité)
ANTOINE Adrienne004932UMA
ANTOINE ANTONIO004772Waremme
ANTOINE Célestin005497H (Comité)
ANTOINE Gilbert005540H (Comité)
ANTOINE Jenny007343Fontainebleau
ANTOINE René002958B (Comité)
ANTONINI Gabriele071014B.C. Mons
ANTONISSEN Hilda006799B (Comité)
ANTOONS Annie008999B (Comité)
APPELMANS Rolande019448H (Comité)
APPELSTEIN Charles004485Cercle Liège
APPRIOU Alain007345B (Comité)
APPRIOU Catherine007346B (Comité)
ARBONNIER Catherine003824B (Comité)
ARBONNIER Paule000229B (Comité)
ARBUNE DALILA072002
AREND Régine070733Neupré
ARENTS Dick003060B (Comité)
ARETS Jean-Michel004056B (Comité)
ARIAS-LAVINA Sol007436B (Comité)
ARICKX Roger071274Namur
ARIDJIS Laura006758B (Comité)
ARIEL Maurice006134B (Comité)
ARIEL Rosa006135B (Comité)
ARLOFF Joseph070803SPABRIDGE
ARLOFF Marie-Thérèse002550SPABRIDGE
ARNET Dan070023B (Comité)
Arnold Jeanine071622Cercle-Perron
ARNOLD Marie-Rose071578
ARNOU Hugo010171BInfo Belgique
ARNOULD Elfi007057B (Comité)
ARNOULD Emma004581Cercle Liège
ARNOULD Francine008050
ARNOULD Francis009729
ARNOULD Harry007056B (Comité)
ARNOULD Paul009689
ARROYOS Carlos007982B (Comité)
ARTS Christine071434Verviers
ARTS Geert016082B (Comité)
ASHLEY Denise003644B (Comité)
ASHLEY Raymond000234Phenix
ASSEAU Rezy000235B (Comité)
ASSERAF Lydia008690
ASSMANN Jacques003902B (Comité)
ASTUDILLO GONZALES Armando070151B.C.O.B.
ATQUET Lucien002377B (Comité)
ATTALA Georges007734B (Comité)
ATTIAS Charly070082B (Comité)
AUBREE Bergliot070468B (Comité)
AUBRY Jean003926B (Comité)
AUBRY Vincent072326Namur
AUDOUARDE Dorothée070231B (Comité)
AUGUSTO MARTINEZ THALIA072632Waremme
AUQUIER Yvan005541H (Comité)
AURIEL Daniel006710B (Comité)
AURIOL Michele003121B (Comité)
AUSSEMS René070266Cercle Liège
AUTENNE Jacques072556V.O.B.C.
AUTHUYS Fernande006079B (Comité)
AUVRAY Jean000529
AVALOSSE Hervé009403B (Comité)
AVAUX Nadine005557H (Comité)
AVERINK Heleen007983B (Comité)
AZI Simone003071B (Comité)
AZIZ Venise006497B (Comité)
AZOULAY Simon070181B (Comité)
BAADE Louis004856Fayenbois
AdhérentN° licenceCercle
BAAR Jean-Claude071567Wolvendael
BAAR Marie-Pierre009987
BAAR Yvonne071347Cercle-Perron
BABCENCO Alexendro003645B (Comité)
BABIKOW Georges002670Smohain
BACCU Josiane072071
BACHEBERLE Birgit072418B.C.O.B.
BACHRACH Nelly072526U.V.B.C.
BACHUS Claude005453H (Comité)
BACK Léon008344
BACKELMANS Anne070469B (Comité)
BACKES Jean-Marie000245B.C.O.B.
BACQ Jean-Pierre072261B.C.O.B.
BACQ Marie-Thérèse.005137
BACQUELAINE Aline009234
BACQUELAINE Léon004531Neupré
BADIANI Tarun070020B.C.O.B.
BADIR Agnès000246Cercle-Perron
BADIR Fadhil000247Cercle-Perron
BADOUX Lilly005063
BADURA Rodolphe006750B (Comité)
BAEGHE Carine072376Tournai
BAEKE Roger000249B (Comité)
BAEKELMANS Anne071104Atelier L.L.N.
BAEL Henri022492B (Comité)
BAELE Suzanne008237B (Comité)
BAERT Mady005228H (Comité)
BAERT Ronny071904
BAES André003657Argayon
BAES Denise009282
BAETEN Christine072477U.V.B.C.
BAETEN Jean006254Cercle Privé
BAETEN Sylviane007977
BAETENS Hugo070892B.C.O.B.
BAETS Richard004084Huy Espace
BAGGE Veronique006721B (Comité)
BAGLEY Maria000253B (Comité)
BAGNO Freddy007100B (Comité)
BAGNO Rosette007101B (Comité)
BAGON Danièle009904Phenix
BAHBOUT Sam026973UAE
BAIKRY Marcel000256B (Comité)
BAIKRY Marcel003664Primerose
BAILLIEU Martine009448C.B. WSL
BAILLIEZ Betty070753Fayenbois
BAILLY François004634
BAILLY Geneviève008630Cercle-Perron
BAILLY Jacques070754Fayenbois
BAILLY Jacques004803L (Comité)
BAILLY Jean006582B (Comité)
BAILLY Valérie072438Waterloo
BAINES Robert003021B (Comité)
BAINVOL Marcel070465V.O.B.C.
BAISE Alberto006402B (Comité)
BAIVY Francine009920
BAIVY Philippe009921
BAIX Edgard071469
BAKKER W.008374Perron
BALADI mario072663Smohain
BALASSE Isabel071055Smohain
BALBACHEWSKY Georgette004030_B - Indiv
BALBEUR Renée008028
BALERIAUX Monique009428
BALFHOUDT José008229
BALFROID Marcelle004312Chaudfont.
BALFROID MARCELLE071833Fayenbois
BALFROID Miette004313
BALIEUS Marcelle006403B (Comité)
BALLA Anne070300L (Comité)
BALLABIO Egidio008997CBUE
BALLABIO Elena008996B (Comité)
BALLAT Philippe071579
BALLEGEER Sonia009598
BALTAZAR Nuno006308PAWO
BALTHAZAR Laurence072713B.C.O.B.
BALTUS Paul071328UMA
BALTUS Sophie071327UMA
BALZAT Lucienne008098H (Comité)
BANAS NATALIA071844_L - Indiv
BANDEIRA VIEIRA Henrique003017B (Comité)
BANEHAM Henrique006066B (Comité)
BANEN Gérard010215B (Comité)
BANK Edith070527L (Comité)
BANNAIRE Jacques009815
BAPTISTA Liliane002141B.C.O.B.
BAR Dominique005498H (Comité)
BAR Karine070021B (Comité)
BARA Edouard070931Fayenbois
BARA Edouard071243Fayenbois
BARAL Monique007531
BARAL Viviane003561B (Comité)
BARBASON André004492
BARBASON Antoine071858Chaudfont.
BARBASON Denise008631L (Comité)
BARBE Robert071006H (Comité)
BARBI Dominique005716H (Comité)
BARBIER Agnès007942Smohain
BARCHON Alain004314UMA
BARDAX Liliane008696B (Comité)
BARDY Patricia072417B.C.O.B.
BAREEL Jean-Michel007764B (Comité)
BARETTE-VANDERMEULEN Jean-Michel002298B (Comité)
BARLET Léon071358Fontainebleau
BARNICH Andrée071056PAWO
BARNICH Xavier071699PAWO
BAROEN Nicole009755Hirondelle
BARRAL Yves007524B (Comité)
BARRANCO ROSARIO072532Waremme
BARRAS-DASSY Simone000651B (Comité)
BARRE Monique005229H (Comité)
BARREAU Brigitte071688
BARREAU Jean071687
BARRETO Véra006627B (Comité)
BARRO Chantal071781Phenix
BARSONY Suzanne007632B (Comité)
BART-VERMEIREN Suzanne000322B (Comité)
BARTHOLOME Adrien008053
BARY Genevieve007187B (Comité)
BARY Ghislaine007188
BARZIN Corinne008735RTCL
BASCHAB Ingrid009501
BASCOUR Edmond006810B (Comité)
BASECQ Christian070028Charleroi
BASIA Jacques005169H (Comité)
BASILE Eugénie003016B (Comité)
BASILLE Daniel006103
BASSELET Jacques005561H (Comité)
BASSEM Anne009544
BASSILIERE Francis000272Tournai
BASTAITS Francine070470B (Comité)
BASTIEN Jane007945
BASTIEN Philippe002206B (Comité)
BASTIN André001810Loverval
BASTIN Clément005291
BASTIN Didier071574UAE
BASTIN Enea000273B (Comité)
BASTIN Jacqueline072066
BASTIN Jean-Claude071492Charleroi
BASTIN Pierre-Philippe004103UAE
BASTIN Yves009962Smohain
BASTOGNE Aurore071143_B - Indiv
BASTOS José006309B (Comité)
BATA Françoise006995B (Comité)
BATISTA Alberto006895B (Comité)
BATS Yvonne009564
BATTISTA Alberto007379B (Comité)
BAUCHAU Alberto008047
BAUCHAU Nicolas009473B (Comité)
BAUCHAU Pierre009106
BAUD'HUIN Nicole006853Huy Espace
BAUDAUX Pierre000278
BAUDENNE Luc004737Chaudfont.
BAUDET Philippe003136B (Comité)
BAUDHUIN Nanette071990V.O.B.C.
BAUDIUX Jacqueline008238B (Comité)
BAUDOT Gilbert009164B (Comité)
BAUDOUIN D.005199H (Comité)
BAUDOUIN Robert008918L (Comité)
BAUDOUR Andrée008204
BAUDOUX Claude070432PAWO
BAUDOUX Claude005446C.B. WSL
BAUDOUX Jacqueline070049Fontainebleau
BAUDSON Aurélien007190V.O.B.C.
BAUDSON Michèle007189V.O.B.C.
BAUDSON-GURNET Marcelle009297
BAUER Kathleen009878
BAUGNET Renée002942Charles-Quint
BAUHERZ Marc003736UAE
BAUKENS Pierre007856B (Comité)
BAULER Margot007418B (Comité)
BAUM Nicole071654Smohain
BAUM Nicole071819Fontainebleau
BAUSIER Michelle006373
BAWIN Bernadette070923Neupré
BAX Hélene002307B (Comité)
BAYET Guislain004162B (Comité)
BAZIN Jacqueline006587B (Comité)
BEATON Sybil007984CBUE
BEAUBOIS Edgard000287H (Comité)
BEAUD'HUIN Nicole009543
BEAUDUIN Denise009698_LBF Indiv
BEAUDUIN Flore000288Waremme
BEAUDUIN Lucien007903B (Comité)
BEAUFAYS Odette003206Cercle-Perron
BEAUFAYS Willy003205Cercle-Perron
BEAULIEU Maria-Magdalena009443
BEAURANG Maria-Magdalena003107B (Comité)
BEAUVILLAIN Edouard009845
BECHOUX Eugène000640Espace-Pontia BC
BECHOUX Fernande004460Espace-Pontia BC
BECKER Christian071666Léopold
BECKER Henri004494L (Comité)
BECKERS Christine072320Cercle-Perron
BECKERS Claire008843B (Comité)
BECKERS Gille008394RTCL
BECKERS Myriam071071L (Comité)
BECKERS-van leeuw Gilberte008206Chaudfont.
BECKMAN Alan072746B.C.O.B.
BECO BENOIT071824UMA
BEDORET Ghislaine071667Léopold