[[{"status":"000"}]]

Liste des membres de la LBF

                                              Synchronisation

AdhérentN° licenceCercle
Victor ABEELS007092Smohain
Michel ABSIL003733Smohain
Etienne Achten026064Het Hofke
Frangolus ADAMANTIADIS071026Namur
Claude ADAN007763BNPPF
Mohit ADHIKARI072356UMA
Marie-Laure AENDEKERK008343Cercle-Perron
Serge ALARD071179PARC
Alessandro ALBANI006829Wavre
Bénédicte ALBANI008366B.C.O.B.
Annie ALDENHOFF008430Chaudfont.
Guy ALLARD070094Charleroi
Mihkel ALLIK072538Argayon
Alain ALPHONSE008299Hornu
Véronique AMAND de MENDIETA - HERRY070182B.C.O.B.
Damien AMEZIANE071862B.C.O.B.
Jacques ANCIA004418Fayenbois
DANIELLE ANCIAUX072152Cercle-Perron
Monique ANCIAUX008891Fayenbois
Michèle ANDRE-DUMONT009649Smohain
Nadine ANDRIES072558PARC
Eric ANDROUS002331I.C. Bridge
Brigitte ANDRY-DELORY004148Charles-Quint
Nathalie ANEZO006219PARC
Letizia ANGELINI009345U.A.E
Christiane ANSIEAUX071786Smohain
André ANSOTTE002872Smohain
Pol ANTOINE004772Waremme
Gabriele ANTONINI071014B.C. Mons
Roger ARICKX071274Namur
Joseph ARLOFF070803SPABRIDGE
Georgette ARLOFF COLLIN070802SPABRIDGE
Jeanine Arnold071622Cercle-Perron
Hugo ARNOU010171
Raymond ASHLEY000234Phenix
Armando ASTUDILLO GONZALES070151B.C.O.B.
Vincent AUBRY072326Namur
Jacques AUTENNE072556V.O.B.C.
Yvonne BAAR071347Cercle-Perron
Georges BABIKOW002670Smohain
Josiane BACCU072071Namur
Birgit BACHEBERLE072418B.C.O.B.
Nelly BACHRACH072526U.V.B.C.
Jean-Marie BACKES000245B.C.O.B.
Fadhil BADIR000247Cercle-Perron
Carine BAEGHE072376Tournai
Christine BAETEN072477U.V.B.C.
Jean BAETEN006254Cercle Privé
Hugo BAETENS070892B.C.O.B.
Danièle BAGON009904Phenix
Marcel BAIKRY003664Primerose
Martine BAILLIEU009448C.B. WSL
Betty BAILLIEZ070753Fayenbois
Jacques BAILLY070754Fayenbois
Valérie BAILLY072438Waterloo
Isabel BALASSE071055Smohain
Liliane BAPTISTA002141B.C.O.B.
Edouard BARA071243Fayenbois
Alain BARCHON004314UMA
Patricia BARDY072417B.C.O.B.
Léon BARLET071358Fontainebleau
Nicole BAROEN009755Hirondelle
ROSARIO BARRANCO072532Waremme
Chantal BARRO071781B.C.O.B.
Christian BASECQ070028Charleroi
Francis BASSILIERE000272Tournai
André BASTIN001810Loverval
Jean-Claude BASTIN071492Charleroi
Pierre-Philippe BASTIN004103U.A.E
Yves BASTIN009962Smohain
Luc BAUDENNE004737Chaudfont.
Claude BAUDOUX005446C.B. WSL
Jacqueline BAUDOUX070049Fontainebleau
Aurélien BAUDSON007190V.O.B.C.
Michèle BAUDSON007189V.O.B.C.
Renée BAUGNET002942Charles-Quint
Marc BAUHERZ003736U.A.E
Odette BEAUFAYS003206Cercle-Perron
Willy BEAUFAYS003205Cercle-Perron
Eugène BECHOUX000640Espace-Pontia BC
Christine BECKERS072320Cercle-Perron
Gilberte BECKERS-van leeuw008206Cercle-Perron
BENOIT BECO071824UMA
Mireille BEERNAERTS007618Smohain
Guy BEGHIN005744Loverval
Marie-Lou BEGHIN005745Loverval
Elie BEHAGHEL DE BUEREN007752B.C.O.B.
Francine BELET006602Smohain
Donatienne BELPAIRE071975Smohain
Gabriel BELSACK028047Charleroi
Gustave BELVAUX007046Smohain
Caroline BENARD072593Cercle-Perron
Michel Benats027672Cercle-Perron
Guy BENIADA072085B.C.O.B.
ANDRE BENOIT072552Cercle-Perron
Christian BERARD072035Smohain
Martine BERBEN001461Phenix
Katrien BERBERS003103Cercle-Perron
Christiane BERCKMANS003896B.C.O.B.
Nicole BERCKMANS071197Atelier L.L.N.
Jean-Marie BERGER071747Namur
Francis BERGHMANS003627Basilique
Jean-Marc BERNAERT006473Léopold
Elisabeth BERNARD071242Fayenbois
Jean-Jacques BERNARD000316Cercle-Perron
Marguerite BERNARD070042PARC
ROMAIN Bernard072332Cercle-Perron
Myriam BERNARD-CLOBUS000317Cercle-Perron
Santina BERNARDI071750B.C.O.B.
Michèle BERRIER007658B.C.O.B.
Ammar BERRO071213B.C.O.B.
Christian BERTHE071308RTCL
Geneviève BERTHE003041V.O.B.C.
FRANCOISE BERTRAND072461Cercle-Perron
Anne-Marie BERVAES004612Cercle-Perron
Roland BERWAERT072410Loverval
Françoise BEX072468U.V.B.C.
Luc BEX016518Het Hofke
Anne BEYNE005293CBMS
Jeff BIANCHI071151Loverval
Albert BIEBUYCK072086B.C.O.B.
Faramarz BIGDELI001155B.C.O.B.
Stephen BILL072431CBUE
Yvonne BILOCQUE-TRAIGNER004295Cercle-Perron
André BINON007859Hirondelle
Gabrielle BIOURGE005696CBMS
Edith BJORN007840CBUE
Brigitte BLACKBURN072404Smohain
Marie-Martine BLACKIE-ROGIVAL072478U.V.B.C.
Juliette BLACKMAN001616Charleroi
Jacqueline BLANCHE008572UMA
Jean-Marie BLEUS070493Verviers
Corinne BLOEMENDAEL004698Cercle-Perron
Annie BLONDEAU007788B.C.O.B.
Nadine BLONDEAU072262B.C.O.B.
Nicole BLONDEAU006787B.C.O.B.
Renée BLONDEEL000364Montjoie
Isi BLUMENFRUCHT008283V.O.B.C.
Philippe BOCHART071822Electrabel
Patrick BOCKEN007615B.C.O.B.
Francine BODART007731B.C.O.B.
Mily BODART0085993 Clés
Michel BODSON010355Tournai
Albert BOGAERTS0723043 Vallées
Efthalia BOGAERTS070501Phenix
Henri BOGAERTS007171Argayon
Luc BOIRS004846Cercle-Perron
Jean-Marc BOITE001687B.C.O.B.
Elisabeth BOKAI070022Montjoie
Bogdan BOLLACK001355Cercle-Perron
Léna BOLLACK001354Cercle-Perron
Thierry BOLLANSEE005089B.C.O.B.
Michel BOLLE000376Phenix
John BOMBEECK0705513 Clés
REINHOLD BONGARTZ071849Fayenbois
François BONMARIAGE005201Namur
Monique BONNAVENTURE000379Montjoie
Sabine BONNET071307RTCL
Jeanine BONTEMPS071955B.C.O.B.
Augusto BONUCCI071878V.O.B.C.
Margherita BONUCCI007332V.O.B.C.
Jean BOOGAERTS004442Cercle-Perron
Micheline BOOGAERTS-DELOBEL004844Cercle-Perron
Daniel BOON005173Argayon
Jean BOON000385Phenix
Antoine dit Tony BORIELLO005602Argayon
Christiane BOTTEMAN072222Cercle-Perron
Philippe BOTTEMAN071823Cercle-Perron
Maguy BOTTIN-JUNGER003216Cercle-Perron
Jean-Paul BOUDAULT006747Charleroi
Jean-Marie BOUHON008392SPABRIDGE
Simone BOULANGER072440Cercle-Perron
Madeleine BOULANGER-DELBROUK003502Cercle-Perron
Monique BOULET007192V.O.B.C.
Flora BOURDEAU000408B.C.O.B.
Claude BOURGEUIL072375Tournai
Dominique BOURGOIGNIE008790B.C.O.B.
Paul BOURLEE070832Marche
Pierre BOUTON001749Smohain
Martine BOYART002708B.C.O.B.
Nicole BRABANT071005Smohain
Paul BRAGARD004475SPABRIDGE
René BRAIBANT072059Waremme
Francine BRANDENBERG-MAASSEN008737Cercle-Perron
Monique BRASSEUR000219Espace-Pontia BC
Bénédicte BRASSINNE071698Total
Christiane BRASSINNE003730Smohain
Jean-Pierre BRAUD009981
Alex BRAUDE002450B.C.O.B.
Christiane BREGENTZER009408B.C.O.B.
Michel BRENU004933Verviers
Marie-Paule BRICHAUD008892Fayenbois
Jacques BRICHET004695Cercle-Perron
PLUS BRIDGE072598
Françoise BRIHAYE007907Smohain
Fernand BRIOT000440Namur
Tanguy BRIOT 071582Namur
Michel BRIQUET071382Neupré
Michel BRONCHART000446Parilasne
Alain BROOKE006192BNPPF
AdhérentN° licenceCercle
Théo BROUNS002401V.O.B.C.
Eliane BROWET001144Montjoie
Josiane BRUGES005500Loverval
Jacqueline BRULS008345Cercle-Perron
Patrick BRULS008365Cercle-Perron
Colette BRUMAGNE002395Smohain
Philippe BRUNEL000006
Christyane BRUNELLE006199BNPPF
Claire BRUNOTTI007985CBUE
Thomas BRUSSELMANS007619B.C.O.B.
Lucienne BRUYAUX0105093 Clés
Eric BRUYERE004404Cercle-Perron
Pascal BRUYR0082203 Clés
MARYSE BUCKINX-iIPPOLITO071801Cercle-Perron
Karel BUELENS010525Cercle Privé
Mady Buelens021963Phenix
Philippe BUSQUIN001708Charleroi
Thierry BUTTIN070399B.C.O.B.
Roland BUYDENS0078893 Clés
Vinciane CABARET072009Charles-Quint
Léon CADIERE006897Phenix
Madeleine CAEYMAX072206Chaudfont.
Janine CAFFIEAUX000476I.C. Bridge
Damien CALAS006890Phenix
Jacques CALLEBAUT006814Phenix
Pierrette CALLEBAUT006964Léopold
Willy CALLEEUW071910Smohain
Jean-Paul CALLUT070410La Dyle
Michèle CALMEYN071266PARC
Marice-France CAMAL071309RTCL
Colette CAMUS005101CBMS
Michel CAPELLE005589Namur
CECILE CAPUTO071683Cercle-Perron
Philippe CAPUTO004089Cercle-Perron
Elisabeth CAPUTO-TYCHON071325Cercle-Perron
Julia CARAKEHIAN071189B.C.O.B.
Chantal CARDINAEL072213Phenix
Alain CAREME071526I.C. Bridge
Daniel CAREME071991Montjoie
Christine CARL071911Smohain
Jean CARLIER001394Total
Marie-Claire CARLIER DUMONT005219Charleroi
Marie - Louise CARMEAU004956Fayenbois
Corinne CARO070159Verviers
Frédéric CARPENTIER002778B.C.O.B.
Paul CARPENTIERS071912Smohain
José CARRE0078903 Clés
Marie-Pierre CARTON072470U.V.B.C.
JACQUES CARTUYVELS072202Waremme
Luc CARTUYVELS007466Wavre
Nicole CARTUYVELS004854Chaudfont.
Sabine CARTUYVELS072469U.V.B.C.
Guy CASSART001766Namur
Bauduin CASTELEYN0082343 Clés
Monette CASTIAUX072155B.C. Mons
Antoine CATTOIR072285Léopold
Nadine CAUSTUR071825I.C. Bridge
Gianni CAUZZO072365UMA
André CEULEMANS0054213 Vallées
Anne CEULEMANS071767CBUE
Brigitte CEULEMANS008460Waremme
Daniel CEULEMANS015387Primerose
Paul CEULEMANS009531Waremme
Maurice CEZAR070732Cercle-Perron
Jean CHABOTIER000511Phenix
Alain CHAINEUX004814Cercle-Perron
Emmanuel CHAINEUX070406U.A.E
Isabelle CHAMPAGNE072363Smohain
Régine CHANTEUX071976Smohain
René CHANTRAINE017020CBMS
Ann CHAPELLE020360U.A.E
Jean-Marie CHARDON008302Loverval
Philippe CHARLES072003Chaudfont.
Jacques CHARLIER003238Cercle-Perron
Roland CHARLIER008377Fayenbois
Philippe CHASTRE072008Phenix
Yvonne CHERBA005592Loverval
Geneviève CHETRET070893V.O.B.C.
Bruno CHEVALIER006166Phenix
Alain CHIF006197Phenix
Nadine CIFRE070044C.B. WSL
Hugo CLAES070340Smohain
Jacqueline CLAES0723053 Vallées
Michel CLAES070464Cercle-Perron
Michel CLAES006321U.A.E
Jerôme CLAESSENS071782B.C.O.B.
Yves CLAEYS000535Phenix
Monique CLAREMBAUX006406Basilique
Robert CLEMENT072080V.O.B.C.
François-Xavier CLERIN071282Namur
Monique CLERMONT071322SPABRIDGE
Philippe CLEVE071889Hirondelle
Roland CLOKERS006855Beauvechain
Edith CLOSE007197B.C.O.B.
Dani COCRIAMONT - ROSA007495Charles-Quint
Béatriz COELHO071836Loverval
Paulo COELHO 071835Loverval
Laurette COENRAETS006852B.C.O.B.
Philippe COENRAETS000543B.C.O.B.
Pierre COETS072379Chaudfont.
Philippe COGELS071682Charleroi
Jacques COGNEAU006388Smohain
Roger COLIGNON072208PARC
Eric COLINET005393Léopold
Didier COLLART071773B.C.O.B.
Thierry COLLART072419B.C.O.B.
Christine COLLET005010Namur
Claudine COLLET005122CBMS
Edgard COLLET005174CBMS
Brigitte COLLETTE072218Espace-Pontia BC
Daisy COLLIGNON-GRUTMAN071214Cercle-Perron
Yvette COLLIGNON-MARISSIAUX004700Cercle-Perron
Jean-Marie COLLIN005633CBMS
Viviane COLLIN072452Atelier L.L.N.
Gaetan COLLINET071886B.C.O.B.
Richard COLLINS072554Loverval
Adeline COLON004650Fayenbois
Jacques COLOT000556Namur
Pierre COLOT072471U.V.B.C.
EMILE COLSON072024Chaudfont.
Aline COLWAERT - DE COSTER007198V.O.B.C.
Chantal CONARD007274Electrabel
Alain CONTRERAS000567B.C.O.B.
Joseph COOLEN071518CBMS
Christiane COOLS072551Cercle-Perron
Thierry COOREMAN007526B.C.O.B.
Paule COOSEMANS072599
Horia CORCEOVEI005100Namur
Brigitte CORNELIS071841Primerose
André CORNEROTTE002511Phenix
Brigitte CORNET006513Primerose
MARIE CORNIL-DEVUYST072388Espace-Pontia BC
Bernadette COSTERS072242Smohain
Nicole Cottiaux-Delarge071628Cercle-Perron
André COUDRON000218Espace-Pontia BC
Joëlle COULIE071199Namur
Corinne COUNE071396Phenix
JEANNE-FRANCOISE COUNE071859Chaudfont.
Joseph COURARD072047Verviers
Marie Noëlle COURTENS070013Smohain
Chantal COURTOIS071053Wavre
José COURTOIS071571Waremme
Patrick COURTOIS005685Namur
Antonella COUTEAUX006729U.A.E
Irène COUTURIAUX005746Loverval
Colette COUVREUR070302Verviers
Daniel COUVREUR072383B.C.O.B.
Brigitte CRABBE007765BNPPF
Cécile CRAHAY003726Smohain
Roland CRAHAY008935Verviers
Gilles CRESTEY071037U.A.E
Horia CRISCIU007631Electrabel
Jean-Marie CROMBEZ071260B.C. Mons
Juliette CROMBEZ008609Argayon
Monique CROUAN071556B.C.O.B.
Sabine CROUZET072007Phenix
Gaëtane CRUYSMANS070553Namur
Frederik CUPPENS022532B.C.O.B.
Pierre CUVELIER072344Fayenbois
Suzanne CYPRES000616Phenix
Varda CYWIE008207Cercle-Perron
Serge D'AGOSTINO071023B.C. Mons
Ides d'ANSTAING006178B.C.O.B.
Thérèse d'ANSTAING002619B.C.O.B.
Pierre D'HEUR002661Fayenbois
A compléter d'OULTREMONT-BEHAGEL de BUREN072498U.V.B.C.
Philippe d'OUVRIER072205BNPPF
Dominique DABIN072539Cercle-Perron
Mogens DAHL007525CBUE
Gisèle DALEM008870Chaudfont.
Jacqueline Dalimier-Schroeder071625Cercle-Perron
Marika DALLOS007058Primerose
Louise DAMBIERMONT004464Espace-Pontia BC
Guy DAMMANS005214Charleroi
Thierry DAMMANS005215Charleroi
Eric DAMSEAUX004547Cercle-Perron
Maurice DAMSEAUX000634UMA
Liliane DANDELOT070343Smohain
Rosine DANDOY071504Atelier L.L.N.
Geneviève DANHEUX070677C.B. WSL
Brigitte DANIEL070862Smohain
Raymonde DANLOIS005501Loverval
Cécile DANSE 072589Namur
Jean-Marie DANTHINE002871Fayenbois
Chantal DAPHNE005720Namur
Philippe DARDENNE004200Charleroi
Jenny Daubit-Labasse071626Cercle-Perron
Josette DAUCHOT008786MAINS
Yolande DAVAIN071116B.C.O.B.
Claude DAVE005253Loverval
Marc DAWANCE003257Espace-Pontia BC
Anne de BAENST070344Smohain
Alain de BEER de LAER008643Cercle-Perron
Jean de BEER de LAER070280Verviers
Marie-Christine de BERGEYCK070233Namur
Simon DE BERGEYCK072475U.V.B.C.
Fabian DE BILDERLING009348B.C.O.B.
Nicole De BLOCK004815Fayenbois
Michel de BODT000662U.A.E
Serge DE BODT072588Namur