Charleroi 5

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Guy ALLARD07009411
Philippe DUJACQUIER0083163
Pierre DUJARDIN0049026
Jean-Claude HANSE0011804
Bruno KEULLER0714759
Dominique LAMBRECHTS0057142
Vincent MAROQUIN 07202210
Daniel OTTO0039296
Pierre WAUTHIER0050795

Cartes de convention

Pierre DUJARDINVincent MAROQUIN
Guy ALLARDPierre WAUTHIER
Philippe DUJACQUIERJean-Claude HANSE
Bruno KEULLERDaniel OTTO
Jean-Claude HANSEDominique LAMBRECHTS
Vincent MAROQUIN Guy ALLARD
Bruno KEULLERVincent MAROQUIN
Pierre DUJARDINGuy ALLARD
Dominique LAMBRECHTSVincent MAROQUIN
Vincent MAROQUIN Guy ALLARD